Chuvas


Local1/012/013/014 e 5/017/018/0111 e 12/0113/0114/0118/0125 e 26/0129/01TOTAL
M.C.Rondon110531506948340015191
Mercedes1052210691248000149
Bela Vista 203518274371265000209
Oliveira Castro 18036201040530115000274
Guaíra9016001254601000150266
Mundo Novo 5015502873830000128
Eldorado0020000123011026099
Itaquiraí005005017705000147
Pato Bragado63392096185240228160
Entre Rios601216764326190360171
São Clemente5012020105255402210163
Sub Sede200152500611250380140
S. J. das Palmeiras 1321220011716360107134
São Roque 25370300015401805553309
Nova Santa Rosa 1604515010102035000151
Margarida1556027757202852520224
Quatro Pontes200601202,555530000184,5
Porto Mendes 205105232635108548000375
Iguiporã17,52,59330010202140000234
UIA2805355050183502011225
Est. Experimental12063187331138300615233
Sede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes Sociais
SAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de Privacidade Produzido por BRSIS