Chuvas


Local01/1006/1019/1020/1030/10TOTAL
M.C.Rondon023901547
Mercedes0181501043
Bela Vista 0151801043
Oliveira Castro 412350051
Guaíra98303454
Mundo Novo 012250037
Eldorado085102079
Itaquiraí010601040120
Pato Bragado0231201752
Entre Rios022802353
São Clemente032801555
Sub Sede0301002565
S. J. das Palmeiras 03580043
São Roque 0352002075
Nova Santa Rosa 018180036
Margarida0251201552
Quatro Pontes0271801055
Porto Mendes 024120036
Iguiporã025100742
UIA0271002057
Est. Experimental0221801050
Sede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes Sociais
SAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de Privacidade Produzido por BRSIS