Chuvas


Local01 e 02/1103/1104/1106/1107/1111/1119/1120/1121/1125/1130/11TOTAL
M.C.Rondon58482225180010280173
Mercedes406932220010250108
Bela Vista 00053821010315092
Oliveira Castro 0000453000013088
Guaíra0001040323505115138
Mundo Novo 01200384500301710152
Eldorado050032300052177143
Itaquiraí130000204003040700330
Pato Bragado30111737190017110115
Entre Rios012103732170060150183
São Clemente00131015150048100111
Sub Sede00151320200040120120
S. J. das Palmeiras 03281020200052120145
São Roque 300224022220055150203
Nova Santa Rosa 0105121717108780101
Margarida220172523230025250160
Quatro Pontes28092019190011150121
Porto Mendes 1505492323001080133
Iguiporã23904020200012130137
UIA62002920200010320173
Est. Experimental30100201313009258128
Sede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes Sociais
SAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de Privacidade Produzido por BRSIS