Chuvas


Local09/0411/0412/0414/0418/0419 e 21/04 22/0430/04TOTAL
M.C.Rondon4512181342882372313
Mercedes452051250115048295
Bela Vista 323510849110560309
Oliveira Castro 6027121045100050304
Guaíra3280121545771825304
Mundo Novo 2536212354601538272
Eldorado101035259020760257
Itaquiraí2035201565501530250
Pato Bragado9494842641170302
Entre Rios15512094045272335
São Clemente5810024845060223
Sub Sede201712055150100219
S. J. das Palmeiras 358007290080285
São Roque 85180109563087358
Nova Santa Rosa 3013128301102051274
Margarida85127113855769284
Quatro Pontes407301825481272252
Porto Mendes 1515125541301355299
Iguiporã401005651001260292
UIA371096381101862290
Est. Experimental3710161835902552283
Sede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes Sociais
SAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de Privacidade Produzido por BRSIS