Chuvas


Local05/0513/0514/0515/0522/0524 e 25/0526/0531/05TOTAL
M.C.Rondon08404074226154
Mercedes00704292025166
Bela Vista 240804262038192
Oliveira Castro 07402565022123
Guaíra090203170025155
Mundo Novo 00585078025166
Eldorado001074055020132
Itaquiraí00073260025124
Pato Bragado00202367223117
Entre Rios00223686030156
São Clemente02001579020116
Sub Sede00002060022102
S. J. das Palmeiras 00003071833142
São Roque 004022105537173
Nova Santa Rosa 09503280423153
Margarida20503080228147
Quatro Pontes201203590325167
Porto Mendes 021503268317137
Iguiporã00404385025157
UIA006036100025167
Est. Experimental27204078025154
Sede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes Sociais
SAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de Privacidade Produzido por BRSIS