Chuvas


Local05/0606/0607 e 08/06 13/0616/0626/0627/0628/06 TOTAL
M.C.Rondon52210712050138280
Mercedes42411011500922284
Bela Vista 12408069100108229
Oliveira Castro 850727050137225
Guaíra2278381830109178
Mundo Novo 358735800148187
Eldorado90852080087218
Itaquiraí256015700020127
Pato Bragado6202151502131910435
Entre Rios4142601305304010493
São Clemente1012280130060480540
Sub Sede815280130080503566
S. J. das Palmeiras 20112801400515212566
São Roque 30202801300202016516
Nova Santa Rosa 6201078500109237
Margarida28322151400111315454
Quatro Pontes72811010202109268
Porto Mendes 18371188565150284
Iguiporã205011211307160318
UIA103813011803156320
Est. Experimental6211001106014257
Sede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes Sociais
SAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de Privacidade Produzido por BRSIS